MENU
Logo Made in Germany Gulfood Manufacturing 2017

Floor Plan

| Floor-Plan | SHEIKH SAEES HALLS |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-32
AK-System GmbH finest emulsion- finest grinding
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-17
ALPMA Alpenland Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-24
Anneliese Backtechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-19
Aptar Freyung GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 A2-14
Argelith Bodenkeramik H. Bitter GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-62
AVA GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-31
Ava Salamat Javid (Ltd.)
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-36
AVO-WERKE August Beisse GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-B56
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-16
BAADER, Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-58
BANSS Schlacht-und Fördertechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-33
Behn + Bates Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-32
Bell Flavors & Fragrances GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C42
BENEO GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C36
BITZER SE
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-13
Böhnke & Luckau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-23
Budenheim
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C50
Busch Vacuum FZE
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-57
Calvatis GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-58
Calvatis MEA s.a.l.
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-58
Chriwa Wasseraufbereitungstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F1-56
Craemer (Paul Craemer GmbH)
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-17
CSB-System AG
Booth number: Hall 2 A2-8
CUSS Chriwa Umwelt-Systemtechnik und Service GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F1-56
Dedy GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-25
DFT Technology GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 A2-4
DIOSNA DIERKS & SÖHNE GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-19
DMA Maschinen-und Anlagenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-11
dph International GmbH
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
EBRO ARMATUREN Gebr. Bröer GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-12
Emsland-Stärke GmbH / Emsland Group
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D41
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: Hall 2 A2-18
Fessmann GmbH und Co KG
Booth number: Hall 3 E3-5
FESTO DMCC
Booth number: Hall 3 E3-19
FPT MIDDLE EAST FZE
Booth number: Hall 3 D3-4
FREUND Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-39
Heinrich Frey Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-50
Frey + Lau GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS - S1-B36
FRITSCH GmbH Bakery Machines and Lines
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-20
friedrich ingredients gmbh
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-B44
FRISTAM PUMPEN KG (GMBH & CO.)
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-20
Frontmatec Hygiene GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-33
FUCHS OIL MIDDLE EAST LTD
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C47
Funk GmbH - Kälte mit System
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-63
GBT GmbH Bäckerei Technologie
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-23
German Grain TAB GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C39
Glass GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-17
Glatfelter Gernsbach GmbH
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
GPS Reisacher GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-23
Greatview Aseptic Packaging
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-34
Grothaus Pendeltüren GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-7
Günther Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-46
Güntner GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-32
Gutmann Aluminium Draht
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
H&S Tee-Gesellschaft
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
Hagesana GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-4
Hajek Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-23
Halal Certification Services (EU) GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-B54
Hassia-Redatron GmbH
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
haug bürsten KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-40
Heinen Freezing GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 3 D3-18
Heinrich GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-3
Hela Gewürzwerk Hermann Laue GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D35
Heuft Thermo-Oel GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-17
Higel Kältetechnik e.K.
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-3
holac Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-9
Hosokawa Alpine Aktiengesellschaft
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-14
Hosokawa Micron B.V.
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-14
icecool
Booth number: C2-17
IKA-Werke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 1 G1-25
Indasia Gewürzwerk GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C58
INMATEC GaseTechnologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-29
Niederrheinische Formenfabrik Gerh. Janssen & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-12
Jokey Plastik Gummersbach GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-23
Jokey Plastik Istanbul San .ve Tic.A.S.
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-23
van Koetsveld & Grimberg Säureschutztechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-46
KARL SCHNELL GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-26
KBA-Metronic GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-10
KHS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-44
KIEFER Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-13
Klingenberg Dekoramik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F1-58
Felix Koch Offenbach Couleur und Karamel GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C45
Kohlhoff Hygienetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-16
Willi Kopp e.K. Verpackungssysteme
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
Lactoprot Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-B50
Langguth GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-34
Lay Gewürze oHG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C57
LAEUFER International AG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-20
Lissner engineers + architects
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-46
Jürgen Löhrke GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-39
MADO GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-27
Märtens Transportbänder GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-24
Meat Cracks Technologie GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C54
Mechatronics Industrial Equipment
Booth number: Hall 2 E3-19
MHT Mold & Hotrunner Technology AG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-28
Middle East Food Ingredients
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-36
MILEI GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D51
Mohrbach Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-30
MultiWeigh GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-4
NRW.International GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 A2-18
Omnisal GmbH / Fosfa a.s.
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D53
Pisto Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-34
Poly-clip System GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-46
Wilhelm Rasch GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-14
Reich Thermoprozesstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-64
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-20
Rovema GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-4
Rühle GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-3
SchapfenMühle GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C35
Schwan Group (Josef Schwan GmbH)
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-3
Sesotec GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F1-62
SGS Germany GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C51
Silesia -Gerhard Hanke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D57
Silikal GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-40
Simar Fördertechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 1 F1-26
SIMO Fishprocessing
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C53
SOLINA Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-46
STEINHAUS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F1-52
SÜDPACK Verpackungen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-3
Techno Middle East Co.
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-44
TEEPACK Spezialmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-21
Theegarten-Pactec GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-4
thermofin GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-28
TRIMA Bakerymachines
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-29
Uelzena eG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D47
VAKONA GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-27
VARIOVAC PS SystemPack GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F1-44
VEMAG Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-46
VF Verpackungen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-23
VIBROFLOORS WORLD GROUP
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-3
Naturin Viscofan GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-46
VITO AG
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-4
Hermann Waldner GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 E2-18
WALTERWERK KIEL GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-11
WS Warmsener Spezialitäten GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-D47
Werner & Pfleiderer Lebensmitteltechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 B2-30
Wiedemann GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-42
WITT-Gasetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-8
Lothar A. Wolf Spezialmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 C2-15
Wolf Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 F2-28
Zeppelin Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 1 G1-31
Ziegra Eismaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2 D2-18
Zuckerhandelsunion GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S1-C41
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.